Jassturnier 16.11.2018 Rangliste.pdf
1. Furger Louis
2. Studer Erwin
3. Bürgin Roland
4. Bellwald Claudio
5. Zimmerli Urs
6. Jöhr Rolf
7. Lindegger Eugen
8. Peter Fritz
9. Bianchetti Remo
10. Studer Elisabeth
11. Wirz Markus
12. Pelkofer Benni
13. Bonell Lino
14. Zipperer Detlef
15. Garnier Daniel
16. Huser Monika
17. Tschudin Kurt
18. Birchler Sepp
19. Hartmann Doc
20. Eggmann Ruedi
21. Zimmerli Susi
22. Müller Bruno
23. Stücklin Wille
24. Wirz Erika
25. Huser Peter
Jassturnier 17.11.2017 Rangliste.pdf
1. Zimmerli Urs
2. Tschudin Kurt
3. Bichler Sepp
4. Garnier Daniel
5. Peter Fritz
6. Zimmerli Susi
7. Schweri René
8. Stücklin Wille
9. Furger Louis
10. Lindegger Eugen
11. Studer Erwin
12. Huser Monika
13. Hartmann Doc
14. Bürgin Roland
15. Müller Bruno
16. Huser Peter
17. Studer Elisabeth
18. Bonell Lino
19. Jöhr Rolf
20. Zipperer Detlef
21. Jöhr Sophie
Jassturnier 18.11.2016 Rangliste.pdf
1. Bürgin Roland
2. Eggmann Ruedi
3. Zimmerli Urs
4. Stücklin Wille
5. Bonell Lino
6. Jöhr Rolf
7. Hartmann Doc
8. Garnier Daniel
9. Lindegger Eugen
10. Furger Louis
11. Zimmerli Susi
12. Peter Fritz
13. Huser Monika
14. Bianchetti Remo
15. Jöhr Sophie
16. Huser Peter
17. Tschudin Kurt
18. Zipperer Detlef
19. Studer Erwin
20. Jöhr Heidi
21. Haizmann Alex
22. Bichler Sepp
23. Studer Elisabeth
24. Martin Silvia
Jassturnier 13.11.2015 Rangliste.pdf
1. Müller Roland
2. Furger Louis
3. Zimmerli Urs
4. Peter Fritz
5. Bellwald Claudio
6. Müller Bruno
7. Garnier Daniel
8. Studer Elisabeth
9. Huser Peter
10. Stücklin Wille
11. Jöhr Rolf
12. Bürgin Roland
13. Eggmann Ruedi
14. Studer Erwin
15. Zipperer Detlef
16. Jöhr Sophie
17. Streckeisen Andrée
18. Keller Andreas
19. Zimmerli Susi
20. Huser Monika
Jassturnier 7.11.2014 Rangliste.pdf
1. Huser Peter
2. Eggmann Ruedi
3. Streckeisen Andrée
4. Hartmann Doc
5. Peter Fritz
6. Studer Elisabeth
7. Bonell Enzo
8. Jöhr Rolf
9. Bichler Sepp
10. Huser Monika
Zimmerli Urs
12. Bianchetti Remo
13. Studer Erwin
14. Martin Werner
15. Bonell Lino
16. Zipperer Detlef
17. Zimmerli Susi
18. Jöhr Sophie
19. Furger Louis
20. Garnier Daniel
21. Bürgin Roland
22. Bellwald Claudio
23. Tschudin Kurt
24. Stücklin Wille
Jassturnier 15.11.2013 Rangliste.pdf
1. Bichler Sepp
2. Bianchetti Remo
3. Zipperer Detlef
4. Bellwald Claudio
5. Zimmerli Susi
6. Furger Louis
7. Streckeisen Andrée
8. Stücklin Wille
9. Studer Elisabeth
10. Zimmerli Urs
11. Garnier Daniel
12. Jöhr Rolf
13. Garnier Brigitte
14. Bonell Lino
15. Eggmann Ruedi
16. Hartmann Doc
17. Zimmermann Silvia
18. Peter Fritz
19. Huser Monika
20. Tschudin Kurt
Jassturnier 16.11.2012 Rangliste.pdf
1. Tschudin Kurt
2. Zimmerli Urs
3. Eggmann Ruedi
4. Huser Monika
5. Hartmann Doc
6. Garnier Daniel
7. Bonell Lino
8. Streckeisen Andrée
9. Jöhr Rolf
10. Studer Erwin
11. Bürgin Roland
Studer Elisabeth
13. Stücklin Wille
14. Bianchetti Remo
15. Zipperer Detlef
16. Bichler Sepp
17. Zimmermann Silvia
18. Peter Fritz
19. Bellwald Claudio
20. Bürgin Käthi
Jassturnier 18.11.2011 Rangliste.pdf
1. Furrer Pascal
2. Streckeisen Andrée
3. Bichler Sepp
4. Zimmerli Urs
5. Bianchetti Remo
6. Bonell Lino
7. Hartmann Doc
8. Peter Fritz
9. Lienhart Hans
10. Garnier Daniel
11. Reinhard Werner
12. Augsburger Esther
13. Müller Sandra
14. Stücklin Wille
15. Zipperer Detlef
16. Thüring Roland
17. Studer Erwin
18. Celant Dario
19. Studer Elisabeth
20. Jöhr Rolf
21. Bachmann Marco
22. Huser Monika
23. Bellwald Claudio
24. Eggmann Ruedi
Jassturnier 19.11.2010 Rangliste.pdf
1. Stücklin Wille
2. Bonell Lino
3. Müller Sandra
4. Studer Erwin
5. Studer Elisabeth
6. Huser Monika
7. Garnier Daniel
8. Zimmerli Susi
9. Huser Peter
10. Schwald Jürg
11. Zipperer Detlef
12. Bellwald Claudio
13. Sommerhalder Hans
14. Eggmann Ruedi
15. Peter Fritz
16. Wiedlisbach Jrma
17. Schwald Renate
18. Zimmermann Silvia
19. Zimmerli Urs
20. Augsburger Esther
Jassturnier 20.11.2009 Rangliste.pdf
1. Bonell Lino
2. Zipperer Detlef
3. Studer Erwin
4. Senn Hans
5. Garnier Daniel
6. Huser Peter
7. Huser Monika
8. Zimmerli Urs
9. Peter Fritz
10. Zimmermann Silvia
11. Tschudin Kurt
12. Martin Werner
13. Zimmerli Susi
14. Santoro Raffi
15. Stücklin Wille
16. Studer Elisabeth